SC Stadskanaal JO13-3
- Details
- Programma
- Uitslagen
- Stand
SC Stadskanaal JO13-3
achterste rij v.l.n.r: Maikel Baas, Joan Setroredjo, Damian Mellema, Simon van Veluw, Marc Klein, Teun Zwiers en Geert-Jan Westerhof (Trainer)
voorste rij v.l.n.r: Meron Berhane, Jesper Ekamper, Tom Verjans, Damian Reints, Hayden Smit, Walid Chekalil en Stan Heijne
Stand
Team | G | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | Bijz. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATO JO13-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 46 | 6 | |
2 | Wildervank JO13-2JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 11 | |
3 | WVV JO13-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 9 | |
4 | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 15 | |
5 | Noordster JO13-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 17 | |
6 | SC Scheemda JO13-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 24 | |
7 | ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 28 | |
8 | SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
9 | Stadskanaal JO13-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28 | |
10 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28 | |
11 | SJS JO13-2JM | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36 | |
12 | Noordster JO13-3JM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27 |
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | WVV JO13-2 | - | Wildervank JO13-2JM | 3 - 2 |
16-03-2024 | SC Scheemda JO13-2 | - | Noordster JO13-3JM | 3 - 0 |
16-03-2024 | ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM | - | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM | 3 - 4 |
16-03-2024 | SJS JO13-2JM | - | BATO JO13-1 | 0 - 16 |
16-03-2024 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 | - | Noordster JO13-2 | 0 - 6 |
16-03-2024 | SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM | - | Stadskanaal JO13-3 | 6 - 0 |
23-03-2024 | Stadskanaal JO13-3 | - | WVV JO13-2 | 2 - 3 |
23-03-2024 | Wildervank JO13-2JM | - | SJS JO13-2JM | 7 - 3 |
23-03-2024 | Noordster JO13-2 | - | SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM | 2 - 1 |
23-03-2024 | Noordster JO13-3JM | - | NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 | 1 - 5 |
23-03-2024 | BATO JO13-1 | - | ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM | 12 - 0 |
23-03-2024 | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM | - | SC Scheemda JO13-2 | 3 - 0 |
Programma
Datum | Aftrap | Thuis | Gasten | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | 11:00 | Noordster JO13-3JM | - | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM |
06-04-2024 | 08:45 | BATO JO13-1 | - | Wildervank JO13-2JM |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM | - | SC Scheemda JO13-2 |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM | - | Noordster JO13-3JM |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJS JO13-2JM | - | Stadskanaal JO13-3 |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 | - | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM |
06-04-2024 | 09:00 | WVV JO13-2 | - | Noordster JO13-2 |
13-04-2024 | 08:45 | Stadskanaal JO13-3 | - | BATO JO13-1 |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | SC Scheemda JO13-2 | - | NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 |
13-04-2024 | 09:00 | Wildervank JO13-2JM | - | ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM |
13-04-2024 | 10:00 | Noordster JO13-2 | - | SJS JO13-2JM |
13-04-2024 | 10:00 | Noordster JO13-3JM | - | WVV JO13-2 |
13-04-2024 | 10:00 | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM | - | SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM |
20-04-2024 | 09:00 | ST Gieten/Eext JO13-2JM | - | NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 |
20-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJO PHC23 JO13-1JM | - | SC Scheemda JO13-2 |
20-04-2024 | 09:00 | SJS JO13-2JM | - | Noordster JO13-3JM |
20-04-2024 | 09:00 | Wildervank JO13-2JM | - | Stadskanaal JO13-3 |
20-04-2024 | 10:30 | WVV JO13-2 | - | SJO NWWC JO13-1JM |
20-04-2024 | 12:00 | BATO JO13-1 | - | Noordster JO13-2 |